GM, Cups & friendlies 1994 - 1995

 

 
 
1994
GM Pokalturneringen winner: B-67
Played in: Nuuk
Format:
 
GM Qualification Mellemrunde
Sisimiut
B-67 – Aqigssiak              0-1
 
GM final tournament
[aug]
 
Pulje A
Malamuk – Aqigssiak           3-2
16 1-0 Aron Christiansen, 36 1-1 Tønnes Berthelsen (pen), 51 1-2 NÛK aaraq    Johansen (pen), 60 1-3 Ulrik Løvstrøm, 90 2-3 Gedion Jørgensen. Ref: Gedion Jørgensen (Nuuk). 100 vis.
 
B-67 – Malamuk                9-2
      16 1-0 NÛK aaraq Johansen
 
Aqigssiak – B-67              3-1
 
  1. B-67              2 2 10-5
  2. Aqigssiak         2 2 5-4
  3. Malamuk           2 2 5-11
 
Pulje B
NÛK – K-1933                  3-2 (3-0)
21 1-0 NÛK a Møller Lund, 32 2-0 NÛK a Møller Lund, 39 3-0 NÛK a Møller Lund, 61 3-1 Asa Kleist, 69 3-2 Juulut Hosiassen. Ref: Lars Andersen. 300 vis.
 
NÛK – Kugssak                 4-4 (1-2)
      1-0 Søren Bahnsen, 1-1 Elias Jeremiassen, 1-2 Jonas Hansen, 2-2 Søren  Bahnsen, 2-3 Jens Jacob Hansen, 2-4 Martin Jeremiassen, 3-4 Søren Bahnsen,     4-4 Allan Eriksen.
 
K-1933 – Kugssak              1-1
  1. NÛK               2 3 7-6
  2. Kugssak           2 2 5-5
  3. K-1933            2 1 3-4
 
Semifinals
B-67 – Kugssak                1-0 (0-0)
      1-0 Aqqa Pavia Rosing
 
NÛK – Aqigssiak               1-2 (1-0)
      1-0 NÛK a Møller Lund, 1-1 Edvard Ostermann Egede, 1-2 Edvard Ostermann      Egede
 
5th place match                     
Malamuk – K-1933              3-8
 
3rd place match
NÛK – Kugssak                 4-1 (2-0)
1-0 Jens Ole Geisler, 2-0 NÛK a Møller Lund, 3-0 Frederik Larsen, 3-1 Elias Jeremiassen, 4-1 Kim Nielsen.
     
Final
[saturday]
B-67 – Aqigssiak              2-0 (2-0)
      1-0 Malik Petersen, 2-0 Jan Nielsen.
 
final ranking
  1. B-67
  2. Aqigssiak
  3. NÛK
  4. Kugssak
  5. K-1933
  6. Malamuk
 
player of the year: Edvard Ostermann Egede (Aqigssiak)
 
topscorers
  1. Jan Nielsen             B-67        5
  2. NÛK a Møller Lund       NÛK         5
  3. Malik Petersen          B-67        4
  4. Juulut Hosiassen        K-1933      4
  5. NÛK aaraq Johansen      Malamuk     4
  6. Tønnes Berthelsen       Aqigssiak   3
  7. Søren Bahnsen           NÛK         3
  8. Edvard Ostermann Egede Aqigssiak   2
  9. Kim Holmgard            B-67        2
10.Jens Jacob Hansen       Kugssak     2
11.Elias Jeremiassen       Kugssak     2
 
1995
GM Pokalturneringen winner: Kugssak
Played in: Sisimiut
Format:
 
GM Qualification first round Indledende runde
 
NÛK
NÛK 2 – NÛK                   ?-?
B-67 2 – B-67                 ?-?
NÛK – B-67                   ?-?
B-67 2 – NÛK 2                ?-?
B-67 2 – NÛK                  ?-?
NÛK 2 – B-67                  ?-?
NÛK – NÛK 2                   ?-?
B-67 – B-67 2                 5-0
B-67 – NÛK                   4-1
NÛK 2 – B-67 2                1-11
NÛK – B-67 2                  3-2
B-67 – NÛK 2                  2-0 (reglemantary, NÛK 2 did not show up)
 
  1. B-67 I      6 12 35- 3
  2. NÛK I       6 6 25-20
  3. NÛK II      6 4 12-38
  4. B-67 II     6 2 16-27
 
GM Qualification phase 2         
 
Bygdemesteren
A-51 – Arsaq-50               2-1
Kamik-79 – KT-85              4-3
Arsaq-50 – KT-85              3-1
A-51 – Kamik-79               3-0
A-51 – KT-85                  1-1
Arsaq-50 – Kamik-79           2-1
 
 1.A-51                 3 7 6-2
 2.Arsaq-50             3 6 6-4
 3.Kamik-79             3 3 5-8
 4.KT-85                3 1 5-8
 
Nordkredsen
UB-68 – UB-83                 3-2
Malamuq – K’ingmek                  2-0
UB-68 – K’ingmek              3-2
Malamuq – UB-83               3-1
UB-68 – Malamuk               3-4
UB-83 – K’ingmek              2-2
 
 1.Malamuk              3 9 9-4
 2.UB-68                3 6 9-8
 3.UB-83                3 1 5-8
 4.K’ingmek             3 1 4-7
 
 
Sydgronland
 1.K-1933               8 19 25-10
 2.FC Nanortalik        8 17 19-15
 3.QAA                  8 9 10-12
 4.N-85                 8 7 14-18
 5.K-1933 2             8 4 6-19
 
Diskobugten
 1.Kugssak              5 11 15-4
 2.Nagdlúnguaq          5 11 13-6
 3.Disko-76             5 10 11-9
 4.I-69                 5 7 7-13
 5.I-53 Ilulissat       5 3 5-12
 6.I-53 Qasigiannguit   5 0 3-10
        
Midtkredsen
Group A
Kâgssagssuk – ATA             2-1
B-67 - NÛK                    5-0   
Paamiut – Kâgssagssuk         0-3
NÛK – ATA                     2-0
Paamiut – NÛK                 4-3
B-67 – ATA                    1-3
Kâgssagssuk – B-67            1-1
Paamiut – ATA                 3-2
Kâgssagssuk – NÛK             0-1
Paamiut – B-67                0-3
 
 1.B-67                 4 7 10-4
 2.Kâgssagssuk          4 7 6-3
 3.NÛK                  4 6 6-9
 4.Nagtoralik           4 6 7-11
 5.ATA                  4 3 6-8
 
Midtkredsen Group B
 1.SAK                  3 9 9-3
 2.Aqigssiak            3 6 5-2
 3.B-67                 3 3 7-10
 4.NÛK 2                3 0 1-7
 
GM final tournament
[aug 21st to aug 28th]
 
Group A
 
Kugssak – Malamuk             6-0
1-0 J.J.Hansen, 2-0 A.Jeremiassen, 3-0 P.Hansen, 4-0 Lange, 5-0 J.Hansen, 6-0 E.Jeremiassen
K-1933 – Kâgssagssuk          5-1
K.Kielsen 3, T.Nielsen, A.Nielsen; Lybert
Kugssak – K-1933              5-4
J.J.Hansen 3, A.Jeremiassen 2; A.Kielsen 2, K.Kielsen, T.Nielsen
Malamuk – Kâgssagssuk         2-5
Fleischer 2; T.Møller 2, Lybert, ?, T.Berthelsen
Kugssak – Kâgssagssuk         3-1
E.Jeremiassen, J.Hansen, ?; J.Poulsson
Malamuk – K-1933              3-7
N.Johansen, Fleischer, J.Petersen; J.Hosiassen, K.Kielsen, Trolle,
Stach, Lungblad, ?, ?
 
 1.Kugssak              3 6 14-5
 2.K-1933               3 4 16-9
 3.Kâgssagssuk          3 2 7-10
 4.Malamuk              3 0 5-18
 
Group B
 
Nagdlúnguaq – SAK             1-2
J.Madsen; J.Poulsen 2
B-67 – A-51                   3-3
J.Petersen, Latursen, Sandgren; S.Petersen, Holmgaard, J.Hansen
Nagdlúnguaq – B-67                  1-4
J.Madsen; J.Hansen 2, J.Petersen, Rosing
SAK – A-51                    2-1
E.Hansen, J.Poulsen; Holmgaard
Nagdlúnguaq – A-51            5-2
Davidsen 2, Simonsen 2, ?; Abrahamsen, J.Hansen
SAK – B-67                    0-2
0-1 J.Nielsen, 0-2 Rosing
 
 1.B-67                 3 5 9-4
 2.SAK                  3 4 4-4
 3.Nagdlúnguaq          3 2 7-8
 4.A-51                 3 1 6-10
 
semifinals
Kugssak – SAK                 4-0
1-0 J.Hansen, 2-0 ?, 3-0 ?, 4-0 A.Jeremiassen
B-67 – K-1933                 0-1
0-1 A.Kielsen
 
7th place match
[aug 31st]
Malamuk – A-51                6-2
N.Johansen 2, Fleischer, J.Petersen 3; S.Petersen, Holmgaard
 
5th place match
Ilulissat – Maniitsoq         3-3 [aet, 4-1 pen; 0-0 after 90']
J.Madsen 2, K.Poulsen; Lybert, T.Berthelsen, ?
 
3rd place match
SAK – B-67                   1-0
T.Olsen
 
final [Sep 1]
[Sisimiut]
Kugssak – K-1933              4-2
3 1-0 J. Hansen, 25 2-0 J. Hansen, 49 2-1 Stach, 64 3-1 J. Hansen, 70 4-1 J. Hansen, 86 4-2 Anda Kielsen. 1500 vis. Ref: Alfred Larsen
 
player of the year: Jonas Hansen (Kugssak)



Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site